NRW-Landesfinale WK GS

11. März 2003 in Dortmund

Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde 
 Rang Mannschaft                  S  R  V  
   1. Comenius PB I               7  0  0   14  -  0    25.5    65.0  
   1. Nolte,Christoph             6  0  1  6.0  - 1.0   32.0    25.00 
   2. Neukötter,Moritz            6  1  0  6.5  - 0.5   30.5    27.25 
   3. Piper,Luca                  6  0  1  6.0  - 1.0   32.0    26.00 
   4. Rahmann,Sören               7  0  0  7.0  - 0.0   24.5    24.50 
                                                                      
   2. GS Günnigfeld I             4  3  0   11  -  3    20.0    66.0  
   1. Eichelmann,Max              3  0  4  3.0  - 4.0   33.0    10.50 
   2. Wagner,Philipp              5  0  2  5.0  - 2.0   30.0    18.50 
   3. Klinger,Kevin               6  0  1  6.0  - 1.0   29.5    23.50 
   4. Müller,Laura                6  0  1  6.0  - 1.0   24.0    19.50 
                                                                      
   3. GS Hamm-Uentrop             4  2  1   10  -  4    20.5    63.0  
   1. Dreesbach,Christoph         5  0  2  5.0  - 2.0   26.5    13.50 
   2. Dreesbach,Tobias            6  1  0  6.5  - 0.5   31.0    27.75 
   3. Ritter,Christian            4  0  3  4.0  - 3.0   23.5    6.50  
   4. Klute,Dennis                5  0  2  5.0  - 2.0   19.5    6.50  
                                                                      
   4. Landgrafen GS               4  2  1   10  -  4    20.0    65.0  
   1. Zeldin, Leonid              7  0  0  7.0  - 0.0   32.0    32.00 
   2. Matiaske, Wenzel            5  0  2  5.0  - 2.0   33.0    20.00 
   3. Szallis, Lennard            5  0  2  5.0  - 2.0   26.0    14.00 
   4. Raschkowski, Alex           2  0  2  2.0  - 2.0    8.0    0.00  
   5. Davidowski,Boris            1  0  2  1.0  - 2.0   16.0    3.00  
                                                                      
   5. Comenius GS                 4  2  1   10  -  4    17.5    58.0  
   1. Birnkraut, Nils             5  0  2  5.0  - 2.0   23.0    12.00 
   2. Stemmler, Tim               3  1  3  3.5  - 3.5   29.5    11.50 
   3. Kirilof, Nicholas           4  0  3  4.0  - 3.0   25.0    7.50  
   4. Hallyburton, Tim            3  2  1  4.0  - 2.0   16.5    8.00  
   5. Röder,Nic                   1  0  0  1.0  - 0.0    3.0    3.00  
                                                                      
   6. St. Sebastian GS            4  2  1   10  -  4    17.0    62.0  
   1. Pliete, Henning             5  1  1  5.5  - 1.5   25.5    17.75 
   2. Löchteken, Christ           2  0  5  2.0  - 5.0   24.0    2.50  
   3. Ebbert, Markus              6  0  1  6.0  - 1.0   33.0    26.00 
   4. Gorny, Moritz               3  1  3  3.5  - 3.5   23.5    5.25  
                                                                      
   7. Funke GS                    4  2  1   10  -  4    17.0    55.0  
   1. Kartsev,Alexandr            5  1  1  5.5  - 1.5   28.0    19.50 
   2. Maksimovitsch,Petar         5  0  2  5.0  - 2.0   25.0    15.00 
   3. Ghasimnejad,Asad            3  0  4  3.0  - 4.0   23.0    5.50  
   4. Ghasimnejad,Awien           0  0  3  0.0  - 3.0   10.5    0.00  
   5. Gihat,Altin                 2  1  0  2.5  - 0.5    6.5    6.00  
   6. Akkus,Kaan                  1  0  0  1.0  - 0.0    4.0    4.00  
                                                                      
   8. Comenius PB III             4  1  2   9   -  5    18.5    35.0  
   1. Schier,Kai                  4  0  1  4.0  - 1.0   13.0    9.50  
   2. Nolte,Christina             3  0  2  3.0  - 2.0   17.0    6.00  
   3. Bartholdus,Daniel           3  0  2  3.0  - 2.0   10.0    2.50  
   4. Starke,Louisa               3  0  2  3.0  - 2.0   13.5    5.50  
   5. Spradley,Anna Lena          1  1  2  1.5  - 2.5   11.0    1.50  
                                                                      
   9. Hellweg GS                  3  3  1   9   -  5    17.5    55.0  
   1. Weiß, Malte                 6  0  1  6.0  - 1.0   25.5    19.50 
   2. Künne, Katharina            4  0  3  4.0  - 3.0   27.5    11.00 
   3. Aubel, Kristin              4  0  3  4.0  - 3.0   22.5    7.50  
   4. Ackermann, Marvin           3  1  3  3.5  - 3.5   25.0    10.00 
                                                                      
  10. Augustinus GS               4  1  2   9   -  5    17.0    57.0  
   1. Wittrich,Robin              3  1  3  3.5  - 3.5   25.5    8.75  
   2. Cewe,Christopher            4  0  3  4.0  - 3.0   30.5    13.00 
   3. Hohenberg,Patrick           5  0  2  5.0  - 2.0   28.0    16.00 
   4. Stache,Marcel               4  1  2  4.5  - 2.5   24.5    12.25 
                                                                      
  11. Winfried GS                 4  1  2   9   -  5    16.5    42.0  
   1. Wolff, Stefan               3  1  3  3.5  - 3.5   15.0    4.25  
   2. Lerch, Nicolai-Am           5  0  2  5.0  - 2.0   20.0    10.00 
   3. Wolff, Marco                5  1  1  5.5  - 1.5   18.5    10.25 
   4. Bültermann, Kai-L           1  0  3  1.0  - 3.0    7.5    0.50  
   5. Hoskins,Dylan               1  1  1  1.5  - 1.5    6.0    0.75  
                                                                      
  12. KGS Köln-Deutz              4  1  2   9   -  5    15.5    58.0  
   1. Bertsch,Stefan              3  0  4  3.0  - 4.0   27.0    7.50  
   2. Tunc,Berfin                 5  0  2  5.0  - 2.0   22.5    11.00 
   3. Wicharz,Marcel              3  1  3  3.5  - 3.5   29.5    9.25  
   4. Popp,Sascha                 4  0  3  4.0  - 3.0   18.5    4.50  
                                                                      
  13. Comenius PB II              3  2  2   8   -  6    18.0    49.0  
   1. Ewald,Falco                 3  1  2  3.5  - 2.5   26.0    10.25 
   2. Stalling,Jan                4  1  1  4.5  - 1.5   13.0    6.75  
   3. Starke,Sophia               5  0  1  5.0  - 1.0   18.5    12.50 
   4. Yacoub,Ninos                2  0  3  2.0  - 3.0   18.0    5.50  
   5. Johannknecht,Felix          3  0  2  3.0  - 2.0   10.5    3.50  
                                                                      
  14. Kreuz GS                    2  4  1   8   -  6    15.0    52.0  
   1. Elsbernd,Lasse              4  0  3  4.0  - 3.0   28.5    12.50 
   2. Sahin,Yamus                 2  0  5  2.0  - 5.0   29.0    7.00  
   3. Luig,Marcel                 4  0  2  4.0  - 2.0   22.0    12.50 
   4. Seuster,Pascal              5  0  1  5.0  - 1.0   15.5    14.00 
   5. Büscher,Niklas              0  0  1  0.0  - 1.0    4.0    0.00  
   6. Häußler, Simon              0  0  1  0.0  - 1.0    5.0    0.00  
                                                                      
  15. Hohwart GS                  3  2  2   8   -  6    14.5    55.0  
   1. Otto,Alexander              2  0  5  2.0  - 5.0   24.5    4.00  
   2. Eken,Siyar                  4  0  3  4.0  - 3.0   29.5    13.50 
   3. Terveen,Malte               4  1  2  4.5  - 2.5   30.0    18.25 
   4. Simon,Johanna               1  0  2  1.0  - 2.0   13.0    3.00  
   5. Poelke,Leonie               3  0  1  3.0  - 1.0   13.0    6.00  
                                                                      
  16. Reichshof GS                4  0  3   8   -  6    13.0    56.0  
   1. Böhm, Malte                 4  0  3  4.0  - 3.0   23.0    9.50  
   2. Benayard, Salim             3  2  2  4.0  - 3.0   25.5    11.50 
   3. Siegler, David              1  0  1  1.0  - 1.0    9.0    5.00  
   4. Kaiser, Philipp             1  2  4  2.0  - 5.0   27.0    3.75  
   5. Neuhaus,Carolin             1  2  2  2.0  - 3.0   18.0    6.25  
                                                                      
  17. Libori GS                   3  1  3   7   -  7    15.5    48.0  
   1. Dymer, Franziska            1  1  4  1.5  - 4.5   19.5    5.00  
   2. Brozek, Antonia             4  0  3  4.0  - 3.0   23.0    13.50 
   3. Bode, Jonas                 4  0  3  4.0  - 3.0   27.0    9.50  
   4. Szafraniec, Jessi           2  1  1  2.5  - 1.5    7.5    3.75  
   5. Ewe,Anne                    3  1  0  3.5  - 0.5    8.0    6.75  
                                                                      
  18. Roncalli GS                 2  3  2   7   -  7    15.0    49.0  
   1. Watermann,Dominik           1  0  3  1.0  - 3.0   15.5    3.00  
   2. Strick,Benedikt             6  0  1  6.0  - 1.0   16.0    15.00 
   3. Arnold,Marcel               1  1  5  1.5  - 5.5   28.5    3.25  
   4. Arbeit,Tobias               2  2  2  3.0  - 3.0   18.5    4.75  
   5. Frohne,Christin             3  1  0  3.5  - 0.5    8.5    7.25  
                                                                      
  19. Gutenberg GS                3  1  3   7   -  7    15.0    44.0  
   1. Pytlik, Marcel              2  0  5  2.0  - 5.0   21.0    0.00  
   2. Gielisch, Hendrik           4  1  2  4.5  - 2.5   16.5    7.00  
   3. Thevakumaran, Art           5  1  1  5.5  - 1.5   18.5    13.50 
   4. Weber, Dominik              3  0  4  3.0  - 4.0    8.5    1.00  
                                                                      
  20. Erich-Kästner GS            3  1  3   7   -  7    14.5    50.0  
   1. Luft,Marcel                 5  0  2  5.0  - 2.0   26.0    14.50 
   2. Paßmann,Nils                4  1  2  4.5  - 2.5   17.0    8.25  
   3. Christian                   2  0  5  2.0  - 5.0   25.0    4.00  
   4. Hugo,Stefan                 2  2  3  3.0  - 4.0   13.0    2.75  
                                                                      
  21. Urbanus GS                  3  1  3   7   -  7    14.5    47.0  
   1. Qecking, Stefanie           2  2  3  3.0  - 4.0   18.5    6.00  
   2. Kunst, Jeanette             3  0  4  3.0  - 4.0   26.0    7.00  
   3. Helfrich, Rebekka           5  0  2  5.0  - 2.0   15.5    12.00 
   4. Kaus,Till                   3  1  3  3.5  - 3.5   13.5    7.50  
                                                                      
  22. Eichwald GS                 2  3  2   7   -  7    14.5    44.0  
   1. Potthoff,Tim                5  0  2  5.0  - 2.0   23.0    15.00 
   2. Schäfer, Dario              3  0  4  3.0  - 4.0   18.0    2.50  
   3. Turan,Dennis                4  0  3  4.0  - 3.0   22.5    10.00 
   4. Schultz,Rabea               1  1  2  1.5  - 2.5   15.0    6.25  
   5. Bürmann,Lauren              1  0  2  1.0  - 2.0    6.0    0.00  
                                                                      
  23. Hansa GS                    3  1  3   7   -  7    13.5    54.0  
   1. Rasputnis, Wadim            4  1  2  4.5  - 2.5   21.5    11.25 
   2. Althoff, Christia           1  1  5  1.5  - 5.5   30.5    6.25  
   3. Schiefer, Dennis            0  0  3  0.0  - 3.0   10.5    0.00  
   4. Kaluza, Marcel              7  0  0  7.0  - 0.0   25.0    25.00 
   5. Nikodem,Philipp             0  1  3  0.5  - 3.5    8.0    1.25  
                                                                      
  24. Bach GS                     2  3  2   7   -  7    13.5    53.0  
   1. Lamig,Lukas                 4  0  3  4.0  - 3.0   23.5    10.50 
   2. Pörnig,Jan                  2  0  5  2.0  - 5.0   25.5    4.00  
   3. Nolle,Lars                  3  0  4  3.0  - 4.0   24.0    8.50  
   4. York,Tim                    4  1  2  4.5  - 2.5   10.0    4.50  
                                                                      
  25. GS Regentenstraße           3  1  3   7   -  7    13.0    58.0  
   1. Polyakov, Roman             3  0  4  3.0  - 4.0   26.0    7.50  
   2. Bender, Andreas             6  0  1  6.0  - 1.0   27.0    20.50 
   3. Vo, Anh Duy                 1  0  4  1.0  - 4.0   17.0    0.00  
   4. Pattmann, Hemat             2  0  3  2.0  - 3.0   16.5    4.50  
   5. Krebstakies,David           1  0  3  1.0  - 3.0   17.0    3.50  
                                                                      
  26. KGS Untereicken             3  1  3   7   -  7    11.0    54.0  
   1. Lufi,Arben                  3  0  4  3.0  - 4.0   23.0    4.50  
   2. Cardaun, Felix              1  0  4  1.0  - 4.0   17.0    6.00  
   3. Eliasson, Benedik           1  3  2  2.5  - 3.5   21.5    7.75  
   4. Nassiri, Hibotola           2  0  3  2.0  - 3.0   17.0    5.00  
   5. Horn,Denise                 1  3  1  2.5  - 2.5   18.0    9.50  
                                                                      
  27. St. Sebastian GS            3  0  4   6   -  8    15.0    54.0  
   1. Greifenberg,Daniel          3  1  3  3.5  - 3.5   23.0    8.25  
   2. Nachtigall,Lena             3  0  4  3.0  - 4.0   22.0    8.00  
   3. Suer,Leonard                5  0  2  5.0  - 2.0   25.0    15.50 
   4. Barg,Tobias                 2  3  2  3.5  - 3.5   18.5    6.75  
                                                                      
  28. Theodor-Angerhaus           2  2  3   6   -  8    12.0    38.0  
   1. Hahnen, Tobias              5  0  2  5.0  - 2.0   25.0    15.00 
   2. Wittke, Julia               0  1  4  0.5  - 4.5   16.0    1.25  
   3. Klabunde, Marius            1  1  5  1.5  - 5.5   13.5    1.75  
   4. Klöter, David               2  1  2  2.5  - 2.5   11.0    4.00  
   5. Nagel,Corvin                2  1  1  2.5  - 1.5    7.0    3.75  
                                                                      
  29. GS Günnigfeld IV            2  1  4   5   -  9    14.0    29.0  
   1. Groß,Michael                3  0  3  3.0  - 3.0   10.0    2.00  
   2. Schifferdecker,Tim          2  1  3  2.5  - 3.5   15.5    3.25  
   3. Kallenbach,Leon             2  0  4  2.0  - 4.0    9.5    2.50  
   4. Harich,Lina                 0  1  2  0.5  - 2.5    5.5    0.25  
   5. Beick,Fabienne              2  0  1  2.0  - 1.0    4.5    2.00  
                                                                      
  30. St. Sebastian GS            2  1  4   5   -  9    13.0    33.0  
   1. Klein-Ridder,Simon          1  0  4  1.0  - 4.0   13.0    0.00  
   2. Koch, Felix                 1  1  4  1.5  - 4.5   19.0    0.75  
   3. Wenzelmann, Felix           0  0  3  0.0  - 3.0    6.0    0.00  
   4. Schweers, Pascal            3  1  1  3.5  - 1.5    8.0    3.50  
   5. Kroll, Yannick              2  2  1  3.0  - 2.0    6.5    3.25  
                                                                      
  31. Burg Hackenbroich           1  3  3   5   -  9    12.5    41.0  
   1. Labusga, Ingo               2  0  5  2.0  - 5.0   24.5    2.00  
   2. Samuk, Yunus                4  0  3  4.0  - 3.0   15.0    7.50  
   3. Richter, Marco              2  1  4  2.5  - 4.5   25.0    4.75  
   4. Werner,Hannes               1  0  2  1.0  - 2.0    5.5    0.50  
   5. Pohl,Viktor                 3  0  1  3.0  - 1.0    7.5    2.50  
                                                                      
  32. Schragmüller GS             1  3  3   5   -  9    12.0    40.0  
   1. Lewandowsky,Pablo           4  0  3  4.0  - 3.0   20.5    7.50  
   2. Hössel, Felix               3  1  3  3.5  - 3.5   16.5    6.75  
   3. Vierow, Raphael             2  1  4  2.5  - 4.5   15.0    1.75  
   4. Röttger, Tim                0  0  3  0.0  - 3.0    5.5    0.00  
   5. Lagoda,Jascha               1  2  1  2.0  - 2.0    9.0    3.50  
                                                                      
  33. Regenbogenschule            1  3  3   5   -  9    12.0    38.0  
   1. Röschmann, Nico             4  0  2  4.0  - 2.0   19.0    7.00  
   2. Kempf, Tobias               1  0  4  1.0  - 4.0   16.5    1.50  
   3. Mannewitz, Philip           3  0  3  3.0  - 3.0   18.5    6.00  
   4. Siepen, Carina              0  0  4  0.0  - 4.0    9.5    0.00  
   5. Welsing, Martin             0  0  3  0.0  - 3.0    8.5    0.00  
                                                                      
  34. Schopenhauer GS             2  1  4   5   -  9    11.5    44.0  
   1. Ropel, Dennis               0  1  5  0.5  - 5.5   22.0    0.75  
   2. Georgij, Moser              2  0  4  2.0  - 4.0   20.0    4.50  
   3. Ramzi, Yahyaoui             1  1  1  1.5  - 1.5    8.5    4.25  
   4. Panther, Thomas             2  1  3  2.5  - 3.5   23.5    7.75  
   5. Bloch,Konrad                0  2  1  1.0  - 2.0    9.0    3.00  
                                                                      
  35. Uhland GS                   2  1  4   5   -  9    11.0    42.0  
   1. Geide, Sven                 1  1  5  1.5  - 5.5   20.0    0.25  
   2. Umschlag, Merlin            2  1  4  2.5  - 4.5   22.0    4.25  
   3. Schmelter, Pascal           2  1  1  2.5  - 1.5    9.0    3.50  
   4. Marzinek, David             1  1  1  1.5  - 1.5    6.0    2.00  
   5. Heinze,Claas                3  0  0  3.0  - 0.0    4.0    4.00  
   6. Heinrich,Pia                0  0  4  0.0  - 4.0   14.5    0.00  
                                                                      
  36. St. Sebastian GS            2  1  4   5   -  9    10.5    45.0  
   1. Brömmel, Piet               2  0  4  2.0  - 4.0   21.5    8.00  
   2. Nießing, Lukas              2  0  4  2.0  - 4.0   18.5    4.00  
   3. Heyer, Dennis               2  1  3  2.5  - 3.5   16.0    4.75  
   4. Müller, John-Phil           2  0  4  2.0  - 4.0   15.5    2.00  
   5. Schwiederowski, D           2  0  2  2.0  - 2.0    8.5    0.50  
                                                                      
  37. GS Günnigfeld II            2  1  4   5   -  9    10.0    45.0  
   1. Wietfeld,Daniel             2  0  5  2.0  - 5.0   17.0    3.00  
   2. Berger,Melanie              4  0  3  4.0  - 3.0   21.0    9.00  
   3. Baumann,Maximilia           3  1  3  3.5  - 3.5   21.5    7.25  
   4. Hielscher,Carolin           0  1  6  0.5  - 6.5   24.0    1.25  
                                                                      
  38. GS Günnigfeld III           2  1  4   5   -  9     9.0    53.0  
   1. van den Boom,Dani           2  0  5  2.0  - 5.0   29.0    5.00  
   2. Rudek,Dominik               3  0  4  3.0  - 4.0   22.0    9.50  
   3. Ollesch,Daniel              2  0  5  2.0  - 5.0   25.5    5.00  
   4. Hille,Marie                 1  2  4  2.0  - 5.0   21.5    3.75  
                                                                      
  39. Erich-Kästner GS II         2  0  5   4   -  10    8.5    48.0  
   1. Völkel,Fabian               2  0  3  2.0  - 3.0   15.5    3.50  
   2. Smaga,Christopher           2  1  3  2.5  - 3.5   19.5    4.25  
   3. Albert,Robin                0  1  5  0.5  - 5.5   18.0    0.75  
   4. Seyda,Andreas               0  2  4  1.0  - 5.0   19.0    3.00  
   5. Krugmann,Lukas              1  3  1  2.5  - 2.5   13.5    6.00  
                                                                      
  40. Eintracht GS                2  0  5   4   -  10    7.5    43.0  
   1. Klanke,Christian            0  0  6  0.0  - 6.0   21.0    0.00  
   2. Khaner,Alexander            2  0  4  2.0  - 4.0   23.5    6.00  
   3. Bernd,Nils                  1  0  5  1.0  - 5.0   20.5    2.00  
   4. Groß,Florian                0  1  2  0.5  - 2.5    5.5    0.25  
   5. Bauer,Milena                0  0  3  0.0  - 3.0    6.0    0.00  
                                                                      
  41. Erich-Kästner III           1  0  6   2   -  12    6.5    36.0  
   1. Schlöter,Laura              0  0  6  0.0  - 6.0   12.5    0.00  
   2. Pier,Angelina               0  1  5  0.5  - 5.5   20.0    1.25  
   3. Steinmann,Stefan            0  2  4  1.0  - 5.0   18.5    3.50  
   4. Reuther,Kristin             1  0  5  1.0  - 5.0   18.0    3.00